A list of candidates who have successfully completed the Ocean Reef Authorised Instructor Program

Martin
Stanhope
Buddies Dive Cove
Malta
Victoria
Stead
Robin Hood Watersports
United Kingdom
Adam
Speight
Robin Hood Watersports
United Kingdom
Marco
Spinelli
Divemed
Malta
Abigail
Borg
Divemed
Malta
Adam
Bawer
DiveMed
Malta
Austin
Warr
Absolute Scuba
UInited Kingdom
John
Atkin
Scuba Dream Ltd
United Kingdom
Tracy
Ousby
Scuba Dream Ltd
United Kingdom
Paul
Webster
Shipwrecks of the Humber
United Kingdom
Andrew
Speller
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Neil
Thorp
Bans
Other
Simon
Maddalena
TBC
Other
Victoria
Stead
Robin Hood Watersports
United Kingdom
Kathryn
Ridley
Absolute Scuba
United Kingdom
Tracey
Roberts
Dive Rutland
United Kingdom
Jonathan
Lyall
Northampton Scuba School
United Kingdom
Carolina
Giles
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Clare
Southard
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Carl
Powell
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Mark
Raynor
Wavecrest Scuba
United Kingdom
Paul
Barry
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Steve
Pearce
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Rebecca
Mole
Wavecrest Scuba
United Kingdom
Mark
Murphy
Oyster Diving
United Kingdom
Neil
Cordell
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Andrew
Mangold
Oyster Diving
United Kingdom
Lance
Palmer
LP Diving
United Kingdom
Ruth
Sharman
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Jonathan
Smith
J C Diver Training LTD
United Kingdom
Luke
Gibbon
Hydroactive
United Kingdom
Noemie
Broglio
Diamond Diving
Other
Alex
Diamond
Diamond Diving
Other
Philip
Pope
Dive Odyssea
United Kingdom
Peter
Johnston
Dive A Lot Scuba
United Kingdom
Steven
Martin
Bolton Area Divers
United Kingdom
Matthew
Mcminn
Bolton Area Divers
United Kingdom
Simon
Turner
Bolton Area Divers
United Kingdom
Alison
Grundy
Bolton Area Divers
United Kingdom
Keith
Horsted
Dive A Lot Scuba
United Kingdom
Michael
Martin
Dive A Lot Scuba
United Kingdom
Ken
Bentley
Absolute Scuba
United Kingdom
Darren
Hedges
Absolute Scuba
United Kingdom
Kerrie
Eade
Ocean Turtle Diving
United Kingdom
Robert
Keys
Dive Odyssea
United Kingdom
Clare
Dutton
Vivian Dive Centre
United Kingdom
Christopher
Jackson
J C Diver Training LTD
United Kingdom
Georgios
Drimoysis
Salamina Diving Center
Other
Ioannis
Moraitis
Paralos Diving Academy
Other
Damianos
Veropoulos
V Dive Club
Other
Efstratios
Synodis
Aegean Seals Diving Center
Other
George
Monastiroglou
Thalassa Diving Academy
Other
Ioannis
Zagorakis
Seals Diving Center
Other
Odysseas
Grigoratos
Salamina Diving Center
Other
David
Swain
Diveline
United Kingdom
Michael
Morris
View Point Diving
United Kingdom
Bethan
Comley
Ocean Turtle Diving
United Kingdom
Kostas
Kouvaris
School of Diving
Other
Jeremy
Burgum
Scuba School
United Kingdom
Louise
Kiyani
Diveworld LTD
United Kingdom
John
Chambers
Cork Dive Centre
Ireland
Danielle
Higgins
BSAC
United Kingdom
Steven
Hird
Diveworld LTD
United Kingdom
Jonathan
Flood
BSAC
United Kingdom
Marcus
Kitching-Howe
DiveShack
Malta
Alessio
Tenenti
PADI
Malta
Oliver
Benndorff
Dive Smart Gozo
Malta